Click here to see pictures of some of your favorite artists at the 20th Show

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time Line for the first 29 years of Shows!  The next two years 2012 and 2013 are listed on their individual shows.

(Above 4th Annual Dollery Show)

Many Thanks to all the artists who have attended or participated in our shows thru the years!

  TIME LINE OF ARTISTS WHO HAVE ATTENDED OUR SHOWS!

 1983 - 1ST ANNUAL SHOW - First show – Listing not available yet – Susan Wakeen did attend among many others.

1984 - 2ND ANNUAL SHOW

 1984 - 2nd show – Edna Daly, Joe Farrell from Gorham, Colette Valkenet, Elliot Katz by Effanbee, Theriaults appraisals,  Marin dolls, Francesca Dolls, Lenox dolls, Ken Shader and others representatives.

1985 - 3RD ANNUAL SHOW

3rd show – Jerri McCloud, Beppe Garella (Mr. Lenci) Peter Kazounis of Francesca dolls, Jose Rodrigues & Anita Marin from Marin dolls, Colette Valkenet, Brigette Deval, Susan Wakeen, Theriaults. Mike Sherman from Sasha, representative Elliot Katz from Effanbee, Mary O’Rourke from Corole, representative from Gund, Joe Farrell representative from Gorham, Lela Scheick from Norman Rockwell, Bill Duffy show wendy brendt, Carolyn Hamilton represents Zaph, Michael Langton, Collen Chaffee, Phyllis Parkins, Victoria Ebersold represents the Santons dolls, Paul Morton represents Lenci, Ken Shader.

 1986 -  4TH ANNUAL SHOW - The beginning of Tom Boland and his One of a kind Artists and Hildegard Gunzel attends show for the first time!

4th show – Beppe Garella (Mr. Lenci) of Lenci dolls, Tom Boland represents Anna Abigail Brahms and Bridgette Deval also in attendance,Peter Wolfe, Pat Thompson, Harold Payne, Beth Cameron, Miss Elsa from Royal House of Dolls, Colette Valkenet, Francesca dolls, Elliot Katz representing Effanbee, Joe Farrell representing Gorham dolls, Baby Land General Hospital opens for Cabbage Patch, Carolyn Hamilton represents Zapf, Phyllis Parkins,  Judy Turner, Yolanda Bello, Michael Langton, Colleen Chaffe, Susan Wakeen, Ken Shader, Hildegard Gunzel directly from Germany – new discover from Nuremburg Germany, Introduction of Paul Crees dolls.

1987-  5TH ANNUAL SHOW

5th  show – Tom Boland, Anna Abigail Brahms, Yolanda Bello, Beth Cameron, Brigette Deval, Francesca Dolls, Ann Jackson, Pat Kolesar, Pat Thompson, William Wiley, Peter Wolf, Wendy Lawton, Miss Elssa of Royal House of dolls, Julie Good Kruger, Wendy Lawton, Colette Valkenet, Brigitte & Willy Zapf from Germany, Beppe Garella (Mrs. Lenci) from Italy, Ruth Althoff, Phillis Parkins, Susan Wakeen,  Jerri McCloud, Susan Stone Aiken designer from Gorham, Hildegard Gunzel, Jan Hagara, Cindy McClure, Colleen Chaffee, Tyrolean master wood crafters from Dolfi dolls, Michael Langton, Ken Shader’s 5th and last appearance!

 1988 -  6TH ANNUAL SHOW

6th show – Paulette Aprile, Anna Abigail Brahms, Colleen Chaffee, Brenda Gerardi designer with Gorham, Franz Goetz flies from Germany for personal appearance, Karen Heller, Ann Jackson, Pat Kolesar, Wendy Lawton, Michael Langton, Linda Mason, Lee Middleton attends, Shirley Peck, Miss Elsa of Royal house of dolls, Julia Rueger, Harriet Savoie, Direct from Germany Rotraut Schrott’s first American Appearance, Peter Wolf, R. John Wright appears, Peter Wolfe, Robin Woods, Susan Snodgrass and Stephanie Blythe join the dollery, Edna Dali from Isreal, Julie Good Krueger, Debbie Henderson, Cindy McClure, Robert Neunswander, Judith Turner, Yolanda Bello, Karen Bischoff assistant editor of Dolls magazine attends show to announce the 1998 winners of the Awards of Excellence, Yolanda Bello, Colleen Chaffee, Phyllis Parkins, Susan Stone Aiken designer for Gorham, Susan Wakeen, Lauren Welker, Jane Zidjunas, Helga Zander designer for Zapf.

1989 -  7TH ANNUAL SHOW

7th show – Anna Brahms, Colleen Chaffee, Pat Kolesar, Wendy Lawton, Michael Langton, Terri Lockmiller, Cindy McClure,  Miss Elsa of Royal House of Dolls, Julia Rueger, Harriet Savoie, Pat Thompson, Edna Daly, Julie Good-Kruger,  Cabbage Patch staff, Susan Stone Aiken of Gorham, Elke Hutchins, Hildegard Gunzel represented,  Pat Thompson, George Gill rep for Madame Alexander, Julie Good Krueger, Dolls by Pauline well representatives, Susan Wakeen, Stephanie Blythe and Susna Snodgrass, Brenda Burke, Phyllis Parkins, Brenda Gerardi from Gorham, Donna Green (Painting artist) Michael Langton, Gail Hoyt, Jerri McCloud, Xavier Roberts – 1st Appearance every in New England, Judith Turner,  Gail Hoyt, Jane Zidjunas, Legacy dolls and Terry Dehetre.

 1990 -  8TH ANNUAL SHOW

8th show – Stephanie Blythe and Susan Snodgrass and their Exclusive fairies, Edna Dali, Jerri McCloud, Julie Good-Kruger, Jan Goodyear, Susan Stone Aiken from Gorham, Clark Hanford, Ruie Havlerstadt (known as Linda Steele), Gail Hoyt, Pat Kolesar, Hildgard Gunzel, Wendy Lawton, Cindy McClure, Miss Elsa from Royal House of dolls, George Gil rep for Madame Alexander,  Pauline Bjonness-Jacobsen rare appearance, Anri dolls, Cabbage Patch Staff, Elaine Campbell, Diane Christensen, Phyllis Parkins, June Amos Grammer, Colleen Chaffee, Donna Green ( pictures), Evie Henderson, Ann Jackson, Christie Hardt - OsGood, Michael Langton, Virginia and Judy Turner, Elaine Campbell, Phyllis Parkins, June Amos Grammar of Schmid.

1991 -  9TH ANNUAL SHOW

9th show – Wendy Laton, Sandra Babin, Evie Hendrick, Stephanie Blythe and Susan Snodgrass, Linda Steele,  Jeanne Singer, Edna Dali, Beth Cameron, Julia Rueger, Joseph and Sheryl Hoffman, Clark Hanford, Diane Christensen,  June Goodnow, Marilyn Klosko, Annette Himstedt rare personal appearance, Sonja Hartmann, Virginia Turner, Judy Turner, Jan Nahrgang, Kathe Kruse, Jerri McCloud, Phyllis Parkins, Colleen Chaffee, Michael Langton, Eileen Devito begins.

 

1992 - 10TH ANNUAL SHOW – Don Knox still setting up artist appearances - Kim Malone takes over shows just prior to October

 10th show – Susan Krey Attends!, kathe Kruse limited edition exclusive, Eileen Devito, Madeleine Neill-St. Clair of Canada, Robert Tonner joins with porcelains, Joseph and Sheryl Hoffman, Virginia Turner, Jeanne Singer, Linda Steele, Evie Hendrick, Diane Christensen, Jerri McCloud, Edna Dali, Julia Rueger, Alexander rep, Susan Snodgrass and Stephanie Blythe, Theriaults appraisal clinic, Michael Langton, Wendy Ellertson, Maryanne Oldenburg joins the show, Jan Shackleford, Jack Johnston, Tujays, Judy Turner, Marilyn Bolden, Inge Enderle of Germany, Gabe Rademann from Germany, Sonja Hartmann, Jan Nahrgang, Cabbage patch staff.

 

1993 - 11TH ANNUAL SHOW – Don Knox still setting up artist appearances w/KimMalone

Susan Snodgrass and Stepahnie Blythe, Wendy Lawton, Robert Tonner, Clark Hanford, Jan Nahrgang, Virginia Turner, Jeanne Singer, Faith Wick, Susan Krey, Eileen Devito, Michael Langton, Anna Brahms (trunk show), Edna Hibel (trunk show), Phyllis Parkins, Judith Turner, Inge Enderle, Shader doll (trunk show), Diane Christensen. Many other artists not appearing but well represented.

1994 - 12TH  ANNUAL SHOW - Kim Malone takes over shows completely

12th show – Susan Krey, Phyllis Parkins, Maryanne Oldneburg, Micahel Langton, Robert Tonner, Marilyn Stivers first show, Alice Lester, Carole Bowling, Mary Alice Byerly, Ann Timmerman, Anna Brahms trunk show, Virginia Turner, Stephanie Blythe and Susan Snodgrass, Diane Christensen, Eileen Devito, many others well represented.

 1995 - 13TH  ANNUAL SHOW

13th show – Susan Krey, Anna Brahms, Pam Hamel, Marilyn Stivers, Corolle trunks how, Michele Malpica, Jeanne Singer, Stephanie Blythe and Susan Snodgrass (last show together), Eileen Devito, Phyllis Parkins, Vickie Walker, Virginia Turner, Robert Tonner, Lulu Tatum, Carole Bowling, Many others well represented.

 1996 - 14TH  ANNUAL SHOW - BRAND NEW DOLLERY.COM  WEBSITE OPENS!

14th show – Virginia Turner, Marilyn Stivers, Jeanne Singer, Robert Tonner, Pamela Erff, Pam Hamel, Susan Krey,  Zofia and Henry Zawierusynski, Michael Langton, Stephanie Blythe, Phyllis Parkins, Linda Kertzman trunk show, Nicole West, Lynne Randolph, Vickie Walker, Eileen Devito, many others well represented. Disney artists.

1997 - 15TH ANNUAL SHOW - BEGAN 1/2 COLOR CATALOGUES AND STREAM LINE ARTIST VIDEO TO WEBSITE

Pam and Eric Erff, Tom Francirek and Andre’ Oliveira of Canada, Phyllis Parkins, Jeanne Singer, Linda Kertzman 1st appearance, Marilyn Stivers, Susan Krey, Pam Hamel, Diane Christensen, Carole Bowling, Maryanne Oldenburg, representative from Madame Alexander,  Karen Alderson from Austrailia attends first time, Stephanie Blythe, Robert Tonner introduces Exclusive model, Michelle Malpica, Lulu Tatum and Jim Laplaca, Vickie Walker, Eileen Devito, Zofia and Henry Zawierusynski, Michael Langton, Virginia Turner, and R. John Wright personally appears again.

 1998 - 16TH ANNUAL SHOW & 1ST ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW

16th show – Anna Brahms, Jane Bradbury and Joan Blackwood attend, Susan Wakeen, Elissa Glassgold attends 1st time, Robert Tonner, Linda Kertzman, Marilyn Stivers, Phyllis Parkins, Jeanne Singer, Lulu Tatum, Eileen Devito, Carole Bowling, Karen Alderson Blandford visits again, Stephanie Blythe, Susan Krey, Pam Hamel, Pam and Eric Erff, Edna Dali of Isreal, Vickie Walker, Cabbage patch team, Tom Francirek and Andre Oliveira, Zofia and Henry Zawierusynski, Virginia Turner,  and Helen Kish – 1st appearance to the dollery!

  1999 - 17TH ANNUAL SHOW & 2ND ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW

17th show – Carole Bowling, Jane Bradbury, Joan Blackwood, Susan Wakeen, Robert Tonner, Susan Snodgrass, Wendy Lawton, Elissa Glassgold, Rebecca Major trunk show, Linda Kertzman, Tom Francirek and Andre Oliveira, Susan Krey, Pam Hamel, Laura Lee Wambach (trunk), Edna Dali back from Isreal, Helen Kish, Karen Alderson trunk show, Virginia Turner.

2000 - 18TH ANNUAL SHOW & 3RD ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW

18th show – Jane Bradbury, Joan Blackwood, Lorna Miller Sands (trunk), Anna Brahms(trunk), Elissa Glassgold, Linda Kertzman, Julie Fischer (trunk show), Susan Snodgrass, Rebecca Major in attendance, Maryanne Oldenburg, Susan Wakeen, Tom Francirek and Andre Oliveira, Karen Alderson attends, Peggy Ridley (trunk show), Pam Hamel, Helen Kish, Virginia Turner, Susan Krey.

 2001 - 19TH ANNUAL SHOW & 4TH ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW - 1ST FULL COLOR CATALOGUE

Due to September 11th Tragedy some artists cancelled their trips – here is the scheduled itinerary – most made every attempt to be here – we still had  13 artist actually in attendance which was amazing  less then 3 weeks after this tragedy. Thank-you!

19th – Anna Brahms (trunk), Jane Bradbury, Joan Blackwood, Lucia Freidericy, Sylvia Weser (cancelled due to 9/11), Julie Fischer (trunk), Rebecca Major (cancelled due to 9/11), Bonnie Chyle (trunk), Alexandra Kukinova represented by Anastassia her sister, Stephanie Cauley, Karen Alderson (trunk), Linda Kertzman, Susan Snodgrass, Tom Francerik and Andre’ Oliveira (cancelled due to 9/11), Susan Wakeen, Rose Coddaire, Elissa Glassgold, Lulu Tatum (cancelled due to 9/11), Susan Krey, Virginia Turner, Helen Kish, Jan Mclean (cancelled due to 9/11).

2002 -  20TH ANNUAL SHOW & 5TH ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW!

20th Anniversary Show! 22 ARTIST IN ACTUAL ATTENDANCE THIS YEAR AND TRUNK SHOWS FROM 8 MORE – 30 ARTISTS! PLUS OUR REGULAR LINES! If listed here as non-trunk the artist is coming! This year! Anna Abigail Brahms (trunk), Rebecca Major (trunk), Joan Blackwood, Marilyn Stivers, Lucia Freidericy, Annie Wahl (trunk), Anne Hieronymus (trunk), Jane Bradbury, Jamie Williamson, Susan Krey, Julie Fischer, Emily Garthright, Susan Snodgrass, Linda Kertzman, Elissa Glassgold, Jacqueline Kent (trunk), Sarah Niemela, Karen Alderson (trunk), Berdine Creedy, Audrey Swarz, Susan Wakeen, Jan Mclean,  Bonnie Chyle (trunk), Heidi Plusczok, Stephanie Cauley, Annastassia Kukinova representing Alexandra Kukinova, Rose Coddaire, Virginia Turner and Helen Kish!

 Not appearing but well represented – Maggie Iacono Annette Himstedt, Angela Barker,  R. J. Wright, Ann Timmerman

Anniversary specials from Heloise! Other artists not appearing but well represented: Pauline Middleton, Sybile Sauer, Pat Moulton, Flo Hanover, Amy Van Boxel, Zwergnase, Dolls by Goetz – Joke Grobben, and Gunzel, Dolls by Waltershauser – Gunzel, Vinyls by Sissel Skille, Zwergnase dolls, Phillip Heath, Zofia and Henry Zawierusynski and more!

2003 -  21ST ANNUAL SHOW & 6TH ANNUAL ON-LINE SHOW!

 Columbus Day Weekend - October 2003 & 6th Annual On-line show was held beginning October 10th 2003.  

21st Annual Doll Show - Longest Running Multi-Artist Retail Store Doll Show in the United States
 Dates - October 10th 7-10 pm Preferred Customer Cocktail Party by
 Invitation Only (Artists Attending)
 October 11th - 9-3pm EST - Open to the General Public (Artists
 Attending)-  October 11th 3-6 pm EST And October 12th 12-5pm EST - Open to the
 General Public (Dolls Only)
 6th Annual On-line Show begins 6pm EST - Phone lines open at 8pm EST for ordering - October 10th - thru October 14th

 

Over 28 Participating Artists for 2003 show - 20 Attending Artists, 8 Trunk Shows of One-of-a-Kind Work in addition to hundreds of other artists represented

 Joan Blackwood (Attending), Hanna Goetz (Trunk show), Susan Snodgrass (Attending), Stephanie Cauley (Participating with great selection of one of a kind work in trunk show), Susan Krey (Attending), Lucia Freidericy (Attending), Linda Kertzman (Attending), Jane Bradbury (Attending), Elissa Glassgold (Attending), Bets Van Boxel (Mid year releases), Audrey Swarz (Attending), Diane Keeler (Attending), Sarah Niemela (Attending), Marilyn Stivers (Tentatively attending subject to her fathers illness), Diane Troutman (Attending), Sylvia Weser (Attending), Flo Hanover (Attending), Anne Hieronymus (Attending), Emily Garthright (Partcipating - o/k work), Julie Fischer (Participating w/trunk show of all new one of a kind work), Jamie Williamson (Tentatively attending - will def. have showcase piece), Debra Lynn Novak (Atending), Berdine Creedy (Participating - sending preview of 2004 prototype), Tom Franicrek & Andre' Oliveira (Tentatively attending - will def. have all new 2003 work - one doll never seen before in catalogue and another), Gerda Schaarman-Rijsdijk - (Participating w/trunk show of One of a kinds), Rose Coddaire (Attending), Virgina Turner (Attending), Anna Brahms (Participating with one of a kind doll), Karen Alderson (Participating w/trunk show of one of a kind fimo work).

Other great artists well represented - Jan Mclean, Zwergnase, Sybille Sauer, Ann Timmerna dolls by Merry Meeting, Beatrice Perini, Bonnie Chyle, Sissel Skille Vinyls, Helen Kish, Heloise,Maggie Iacono, Pauline Middleton, John and Angela Barker, Lorna Miller Sands, Phillip Heath (brand new mid year), Annette HImstedt, R. John Wright, Heidi Plusczok, and so much more!

2004 - 22nd ANNUAL SHOW -  & 7th Annual On Line Show
Over 47 Participating Artists for 2004 show -
24 Attending Artists:
Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Sylvia Weser, Heloise, Ann Timmerman, Joan Blackwood, Linda Zalme, Marilyn Stivers, Linda Kertzman, Susan Krey, Barbara Vogel, Debra Lynn Novak, Vickie Arentz, Elissa Glassgold, Audrey Swarz, Diane Troutman, Flo Hanover, Virginia Turner, Susan Snodgrass, Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira. 
23 Trunk Show Artists:
Anna Brahms, Hanna Goetz, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel, Pat & Glen East, John & Angela Barker, Kish & Company, Annette Himstedt, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, Jamie Williamson, Jan McLean, R. John Wright, Ankie Daanen, Heidi Plusczok, Rebecca Major, Gerda Schaarman-Rijsdijk, Zawieruszynski, Hella Hofmann, Berdine Creedy, Philip Heath, Emily Garthright, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2005 - 23rd Annual Show & 8th Annual On-Line Show
Over 47 Participating in 2005 Show
21 Attending Artists:
Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Sylvia Weser, Lorna Miller Sands, Joan Blackwood, Marilyn Stivers, Linda Zalme, Linda Kertzman, Helen Kish,  Barbara Vogel,  Elissa Glassgold, Audrey Swarz, Diane Troutman, Flo Hanover, Virginia Turner, Susan Snodgrass, Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira. 
26 Trunk Show Artists:
Rotraut Schrott, Anna Brahms, Hanna Goetz, Margaret Mousa, Heloise, Laura Wambach, Vickie Arentz, Beatrice Perini, Pauline Middleton, Catherine Mather, Emily Garthright, Susan Krey, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel, Sissel Skille,  Debra Lynn Novak, John & Angela Barker, Dale Zentner, Annette Himstedt, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, Jamie Williamson, R. John Wright, Heidi Plusczok,  Zawieruszynski, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2006 - 24th Annual Show & 9th Annual On-Line Show
Over 49 Participating in 2006 Show
24 Attending Artists:
Jamie Williamson, Rotraut Schrott,
Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Heidi Plusczok, Silke Schloesser, Audrey Swarz, Sylvia Weser, Laura Scattolini, Ann Timmerman, Joan Blackwood, Lorna Miller Sands,  Vickie Arentz, Linda Zalme, Linda Kertzman, Elissa Glassgold,  Diane Troutman, Virginia Turner, Susan Snodgrass, Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira. 
25 Trunk Show Artists:
Anna Brahms, Hanna Goetz, Mark Dennis, Eva Helland, Karen Alderson, Nicole Marschollek Menzner (Zwergnase), Margaret Mousa, Odile Segui, Dale Zentner, Hildegard Gunzel, Helen Kish, Heloise,
Pauline Middleton, Catherine Mather, Susan Krey, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel, Sissel Skille, Debra Lynn Novak,  Annette Himstedt, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, R. John Wright,   Zawieruszynski, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2007 - 25th Annual Show & 10th Annual On-Line Show
Over 45 Participating in 2007 Show
20 Attending Artists:
Jamie Williamson, Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira, Mark Dennis, Rotraut Schrott, Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Susan Snodgrass, Karen Williams Smith, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Silke Schloesser, Audrey Swarz, Sylvia Weser, Lorna Miller Sands, Vickie Arentz, Linda Zalme, Diane Troutman, Virginia Turner. 
25 Trunk Show Artists:
Sissel Skille, Anna Brahms, Hanna Goetz, Heidi Plusczok, Verena Eising, Ann Timmerman, Angela & John Barker, Xenis Collection, Dale Zentner, Hildegard Gunzel, Linda Kertzman, Helen Kish, Heloise, Catherine Mather, Susan Krey, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel,  Debra Lynn Novak, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, Berdine Creedy, R. John Wright, Zawieruszynski, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2008 - 26th Annual Show & 11th Annual On-Line Show
Over 44 Participating in 2008 Show
18 Attending Artists:
Jamie Williamson, Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira, Mark Dennis, Rotraut Schrott, Anna Brahms, Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Lorella Falconi, Xenis Collection, Susan Snodgrass, Karen Williams Smith, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Silke Schloesser, Audrey Swarz,  Linda Zalme.
26 Trunk Show Artists:
Sissel Skille, Hanna Goetz, Crystal Brenner, Ankie Daanen, Karen Alderson, Teresa Watson, Heidi Plusczok, Ann Timmerman, Sylvia Weser, Diane Troutman, Vickie Arentz, Dale Zentner, Hildegard Gunzel, Helen Kish, Heloise, Catherine Mather, Susan Krey, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, R. John Wright, Zawieruszynski, Virginia Turner, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2009 - 27th Annual Show & 12th Annual On-Line Show
Over 34 Participating in 2009 Show
12 Artists Scheduled to Attend:
Call day before show for update
Heloise, Jamie Williamson,  Rotraut Schrott, Anna Brahms, Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Lorella Falconi, Xenis Collection, Jane Bradbury, Diane Keeler, Lucia Friedericy, Linda Zalme.
22 Trunk Show Artists:
Tom Francirek & Andre Oliveira, Sissel Skille, Hanna Goetz, Susan Snodgrass, Silke Schloesser, Karen Alderson, Elisa Gallea, Heidi Plusczok,  Sylvia Weser, Hildegard Gunzel, Helen Kish,  Catherine Mather, Susan Krey, Laura Scattolini, Bets & Amy Boxel, Maggie Iacono, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, R. John Wright, Zawieruszynski, in addition to hundreds of other artists represented - see listing on main page now showing!

2010 - 28th Annual Show & 13th Annual On-Line Show
34 Participating Artists
Teresa Watson, Marilyn Radzat, Rotraut Schrott, Susan Snodgrass, TomFrancerik & Andre Oliveira, Jamie Williamson, Anna Brahms, Diane Keeler, Lorella Falconi, Silke Schloesser, Cynthia Malbon, Kim Lasher, Laura Scattolini, Friedericy Dolls, Jane  Bradbury, Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Hanna Goets, Elisa Gallea, Sissel Skille, Sylvia Weser, Linda Zalme, Maja Bill, Julie Fischer, Hildegard Gunzel, Heloise, Bets and Amy van Boxel, Maggie Iacono, Zawieruszynki, Susan Krey, Heidi Plusczok, Xenis Collection, R. John Wright.

2011- 29th Annual Show & 14th Annual On-Line Show
36 Participating Artists
Vicki Arentz, Kori Butts, Laura Lee Eagles, Catherine Mather, Lulu Tatum, Teresa Watson, Rotraut Schrott, Susan Snodgrass, Tom Francerik & Andre Oliveira, Jamie Williamson, Anna Brahms, Diane Keeler, Lorella Falconi, Silke Schloesser, Kim Lasher, Laura Scattolini, Friedericy Dolls, Jane  Bradbury, Stephanie Cauley, Sarah Niemela, Hanna Goets, Elisa Gallea, Sissel Skille, Linda Zalme, Maja  Bill, Julie Fischer, Hildegard Gunzel, Heloise, Bets and Amy van Boxel, Maggie Iacono, Zawieruszynki, Susan Krey, Heidi Plusczok, Xenis Collection.

2012 and 2013 - see individual shows!